Industrial Communication

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Digi ConnectPort Display M INT
Zero-client and ultra-thin client connectivity. Connect, monitor and interact with remote display, audio, USB and serial devices over IP.
US$335.00
Digi ConnectPort TS 2 MEI WI
802.11b/g wireless serial server
US$494.00
Digi Edgeport/21
USB-to-Serial Converter. 2 RS-232 serial DB-9, 1 parallel
US$146.00
Digi Edgeport/8r RJ-45
Edgeport 8R USB to 8 Port EIA-232/422/485 Serial RJ45
US$359.00
Digi Wavespeed/S
Bluetooth® Wireless Serial Adapter
US$506.00
Digi Wi-Point 3G
Cellular PC-Card Based Module with Wi-Fi Hotspot
US$466.00
IAR-7002-WG
Industrial 802.11b/g Access Point 3.5G VPN Router
US$199.00
IDS-5042-WG
Industrial 4-port secure serial to IEEE 802.11 b/g wireless device server with 4xRS-232/422/485 and 2x10/100Base-T(X)
US$213.00
IDS-5611-WG
Industrial security 1-port RS232/422/485 to 802.11 b/g WLAN and 1-port LAN Device Server
US$160.00
IDS-5612
Secure 1*RS232/422/485 to MM FX Fiber Ethernet Device Server
US$134.00
IDS-5642
Industrial 4-Port RS232/422/485 to 2X 10/100 TX Secure Device Server
US$318.00
IES-2042FX-MM-SC
Industrial 6-port lite-managed Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, multi-mode, 2km/1310nm, SC connector
US$186.00
IES-3242GC
Industrial 26-port Ethernet Switch with 24x10/100TX & 2x1000 COMBO port
US$186.00
IES-3242GC-E
Industrial 26-port Ethernet Switch with 24x10/100TX & 2x1000 COMBO port (Enhanced)
US$389.00
IGS-3044GP
Industrial 8-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
US$362.00
Anewtech Systems © 2018