Industrial Ethernet Switch

Industrial Ethernet Switch
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
IES-1042FX-SS-SC
Industrial 6-port slim type unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, single-mode, 30Km/1310nm, SC connector
US$116.00
IES-2042FX-MM-SC
Industrial 6-port lite-managed Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, multi-mode, 2km/1310nm, SC connector
US$186.00
IES-3242GC
Industrial 26-port Ethernet Switch with 24x10/100TX & 2x1000 COMBO port
US$186.00
IES-3242GC-E
Industrial 26-port Ethernet Switch with 24x10/100TX & 2x1000 COMBO port (Enhanced)
US$389.00
IGS-3044GP
Industrial 8-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket
US$362.00
IPS-2042P
Industrial 6-port lite-managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x100Base-FX, SFP socket
US$215.00
IPS-2042TX
Industrial 6-port lite-managed PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x10/100Base-T(X)
US$218.00
Anewtech Systems © 2018